I.TRIEDA- 3.-4. ročné deti  

ŽABKY 

Triedne učiteľky:
Bc. Zuzana Nekorancová

       Katarína Brisudová
 

1. Mathias Badura

2. Lukáš Bukovan

3. Elizabeth Agnes Furdanová

4. Jakub Haluščák

5. Miroslava Heglasíková

6. Šimon Jendrisek

7. Alex Kadáš

8. Kristína Kovalíčková

9. Adam Kozák

10. Rebeka Králiková

11. Tadeáš Kuric

12. Alex Machovčák

13. Martin Mikovčák

14. Barbora Ponechalová

15. Kornélia Smrečková

16. Ladislav Turaček

17. Timea Turiaková

18. Eliška Štichová

19. Sofia Šušková

20. Aneta Zemaníková

II. TRIEDA- 4.-5.ročné deti 
SLNIEČKÁ

Triedne učiteľky:
                     Jarmila Bajáková

                     Anna Smrečková

 

1. Sarah Belák

2. Martin Belko

3. Karin Bytčanková

4. Michaela Čečotková

5. Patrik Fefko

6. Filip Haluščák

7. Matúš Halvoník

8. Daniel Hrnčíř

9. Tamara Jakubčíková

10. Matias Kajanek

11. Karin Kontriková

12. Jakub Kordulák

13. Damián Lieskovan

14. Sofia Machovčáková

15. Marianna Machovčiaková

16. Juraj Oškrobaný

17. Tobias Pinďák

18. Ema Skybiková

19. Pavla Straková

20. Klára Škulavíková

21. Tomáš Tahotný

22. Adam Tutka

 

III.TRIEDA- 5.-6.ročné deti
LIENKY

Triedne učiteľky: Anna Dlhopolčeková

                              Helena Arendáriková

 

1. Nina Arendáriková

2. Michaela Baculáková

3. Patrik Bytčanek

4. Tobias Čečotka

5. Adam Čišecký

6. Matúš Delinčák

7. Klaudia Dostalová

8. Michal Fojtík

9. Daniela Grečmalová

10 Matúš Haluščák

11. Alan Jakubík

12. Ema Jendrisková

13. Adrián Kovalíček

14. Kristína Kováčiková

15. Soňa Kozáková

16. Vanda Kozáková

17. Matúš Marčák

18. Ema Maslíková

19. Matúš Pakoš

20. Filip Samek

21. Laura Sýkorová

22. Karolína Szabová

23. Nela Závodníková

IV. TRIEDA- ELOKOVANÁ- Vyšný koniec     
VČIELKY

Triedne učiteľky: Darina Hrušková

                              Mgr. Andrea Krišťáková

 

1. Lucia Badurová

2. Jakub Badžgoň

3. Ivana Badžgoňová

4. Nela Červencová

5. Tomáš Gavlák

6. Sára Gavláková

7. Nela Gottwaldová

8. Richard Heglas

9. Klára Ivanová

10. Vanesa Konečná

11. Matúš Kožák

12. Marko Marčan

13. Larisa Lea Marčanová

14. Dominik Martiniak

15. Timea Matláková

16. Valentína Smrečková

17. Veronika Starchoňová

18. Daniel Takač

19. Adela Takačová

20. Michal Turiak

21. Eva Turiaková

22. Samuel Žák